Russian

Belarusian

English

2 педиатрическое отделение

Заведующий: ПАВЛЕНКО Тамара Васильевна

кабинет 226, телефон 277-20-97

Прием граждан:

  • ПОНЕДЕЛЬНИК четный с 15.00 до 17.00
  • ВТОРНИК нечетный с 11.00 до 13.00
  • ПЯТНИЦА нечетная с 11.00 до 13.00; четная с 15.00 до 17.00


участка


каб.

Ф.И.О. врача
участковой медсестры

Понедельник

Вторник

Среда

Четверг

Пятница

Адреса
обслуживания:

2 педиатрическое отделение с 21.09.2020

11

224

РУМЯНЦЕВА Елена Борисовна

Аванесян Грета Эдуардовна

чет

15-18

10-13

16-19

9-12

17-20

8-11

14-17

9-12

15-18

10-13

Звезды 57,59/1,2,67,69

Белецкого10/1,2;12/1,2;14/1,2; 16/1,2;

Любимова 13/1,2; 15/1,2,3

нечет

12

218

КРАВЧЕНКО Екатерина Михайловна

Черковская Светлана Константиновна

чет

15-18

8-11

15-18

9-12

17-20

9-12

15-18

9-12

15-18

9-12

Дзержинского, 74,76,78,80,82

Правды 1,3,3а,5,7,9,9а

нечет

13

223

ХАМЛЮК Татьяна Федоровна

Папкович Екатерина Николаевна

чет

17-20

8-11

14-17

9-12

14-17

9-12

14-17

8-11

15-18

8-11

Белецкого 18,20,22 ,26;

Звезды 40,42, 44, 48,54,56

К.Крапивы

нечет

14

219

СОБОЛЬ София Игоревна

Подтыкало Елена Александровна

чет

15-18

10-13

16-19

9-12

15-18

9-12

17-20

9-12

15-18

9-12

Звезды 20,26,32/1,2; Рафиева 23/2, 25;

Любимова 30/1,2; 34,36/1,2;

Русановича

нечет

15

232

МАРКОВСКАЯ Анастасия Владимировна

Голенко Ирина Леонидовна

чет

15-18

8-11

15-18

8-11

15-18

8-11

15-18

8-11

17-20

8-11

Звезды 22/1,2; 28/1,2; 35,37,43,49;

Любимова 18,20

нечет

16

231

КОТУХОВА Нелли Павловна

Радобольская Ольга Генадьевна

чет

14-17

9-12

15-18

9-12

17-20

8-11

16-19

10-13

14-17

8-11

Острожских 4,6,8,10

Я.Брыля 9

нечет

17

220

СУША-ДАЙНЕКО Марина Валентиновна

Мандрик Жанна Николаевна

чет

16-19

9-12

15-18

9-12

16-19

8-11

17-20

9-12

15-18

9-12

Любимова 42/1,46/1,2;

Рафиева 11,15; 29/2,31/2

Голубева 28/1

нечет

18

221

ГРИБ Зинаида Михайловна

Нижник Елена Валерьевна 

чет

17-20

8-11

16-19

10-13

16-19

8-11

14-17

9-12

14-17

8-11

Голубева 7,9,11,13, 15,19,21

нечет

19

222

ПЛЕВАКО Варвара Павловна

Марушина Ольга Николаевна

чет

17-20

8-11

15-18

9-12

15-18

9-12

15-18

9-12

15-18

9-12

Тышкевичей 9,15,19

Острожских 12,14

нечет

20

230

ТРОЯНОВСКАЯ

Ирина Игоревна

Райко Ангелина

Петровна

чет

15-18

8-11

14-17

9-12

15-18

8-11

15-18

8-11

17-20

8-11

Правды  15, 16,17, 22, 26/2

Голубева 1,3,5, Дзержинского 84, 92, 94

нечет